Home menu seprator News & Events menu_seperator Objective menu_seperator Contact Us
logo  
sname
ABOUT US OUR SCHOOL ACADEMICS ACTIVITIES GALLERY ADMISSION 2019-20 CAREERS
Admission for Nursery / Jr.kg (2019-20). Online Admission Procedure will begin from 29th Nov to 6th Dec 2018.
Recent Activities Recent Activities Recent Activities Recent Activities Recent Activities Recent Activities Recent Activities Recent Activities Recent Activities Recent Activities Recent Activities Recent Activities Recent Activities Recent Activities Recent Activities Recent Activities Recent Activities Recent Activities Recent Activities Recent Activities Recent Activities Recent Activities Recent Activities Recent Activities Recent Activities Recent Activities Recent Activities Recent Activities Recent Activities Recent Activities Recent Activities Recent Activities Recent Activities Recent Activities Recent Activities Recent Activities
Smt Sarada Kurup Memorial trophy.( First overall school trophy for interschool Drawing Competition organised by Vashi Eng High School
seperator

Writing Contest June 2016

writing contest VI A

 

writing contest VIII A

1     ZAWARE TUSHAR VIJAY   1     DEVLE RUCHITA ANIL
2 PATEL SUMAYA  KAMRUDDIN   2 ARORA AVNEETKAUR  AMARJEETSING
3 MHATRE SUJAL NANDKUMAR   3 AGASKAR KHUSHI CHANDRASHEKHAR

 

writing contest VI B

 

writing contest VIII B

1     SIDDIQUE  SANA  MOHAMMED SHAFI   1     BERI SWALIHEEN MOHD. SHARIF
2 RATWADKAR YASH MAHESH   2 BHANDUVA ANKITA BABU
3 RASAM VEDANT RAJENDRA   3 PATEL PIYUSH LADHA

 

writing contest VI C

 

writing contest VIII C

1     YADAV SRUSHTI SUNIL   1     DALVI DIVYA SURESH
2 PANGAM SAKSHI  SANJAY   2 MHATRE DEEPTI NARESH
3 MAURYA  KHUSHBUDEVI ALAKHRAM   3 PATIL PIYUSHA SANTOSH

 

writing contest VII A

 

writing contest IX A

1     SINGH SHIRISH SHIV KUMAR   1     SHEVDE TANUSHRI MAHESH
2 PATIL JANHAVI HANUMAN   2 PAWAR SONALI NARHARI
3 SHETTY ADITI HARISH   3 VARPE   SHRUTIKA GOPAL

 

writing contest VII B

 

writing contest IX B

1      DEVDA JINKAL BECHAR   1     SHAIKH RUMESA  SAMAD
2 JADHAV KHUSHI KISAN    2 BOBADE SNEHA MOHAN
3 SHREEMATHI KAMALAKKANNAN   3 PATIL  SWAPNIL SANJAY

 

writing contest VII C

 

writing contest IX C

1     SALUNKHE SHRUTIKA RAJESH   1     PATHAN AYESHA SHABBIR
2 BHISE TRISHA ANIL   2 AGASKAR ASTHA AVINASH
3 JAIN TUSHAR BHAGWATILAL   3 MHATRE HITAKSHI VIJAY
Back
Locate Us :
origin
bottom_seperator